Network Card

Network Card



Product Image Item Name- Model Manufacturer Price
LevelOne 100BASE-FX Fiber Optic PCI Express Card - FNC-0115

LevelOne 100BASE-FX Fiber Optic PCI Express Card - FNC-0115

LevelOne 100BASE-FX Fiber Optic PCI Express Card - FNC-0115 Model: FNC-0115 Product Overview The LevelOne FNC-0115 Fast Ethernet Fiber Network...
FNC-0115 LevelOne SGD $269.00

Add:

LevelOne FNC-0103FX - 100BASE-FX Multi-mode Fiber Optic PCI Card

LevelOne FNC-0103FX - 100BASE-FX Multi-mode Fiber Optic PCI Card

LevelOne FNC-0103FX - 100BASE-FX Multi-mode Fiber Optic PCI Card (ST) Model: FNC-0103FX FNC-0103FX is a PCI Fast Ethernet Board that fully complies...
FNC-0103FX LevelOne SGD $135.00

Add:

LevelOne FNC-0104FX - 100BASE-FX Multi-mode Fiber Optic PCI Card

LevelOne FNC-0104FX - 100BASE-FX Multi-mode Fiber Optic PCI Card

LevelOne FNC-0104FX - 100BASE-FX Multi-mode Fiber Optic PCI Card Model: FNC-0104FX FNC-0104FX is a PCI Fast Ethernet Board that fully complies with...
FNC-0104FX LevelOne SGD $159.00

Add:

LevelOne FNC-0107TX - Fast Ethernet 10/100Mbps Adapter with Wake

LevelOne FNC-0107TX - Fast Ethernet 10/100Mbps Adapter with Wake

LevelOne FNC-0107TX - Fast Ethernet 10/100Mbps Adapter with Wake On Lan function Model: FNC-0107TX LevelOne FNC-0107TX Adapter is highly integrated...
FNC-0107TX LevelOne SGD $65.00

Add:

LevelOne FNC-0108TX 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Adapter

LevelOne FNC-0108TX 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Adapter

LevelOne FNC-0108TX 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Adapter Model: FNC-0108TX Standard Conformance: IEEE802.3 10BaseT IEEE802.3u Fast Ethernet 100BaseFX ...
FNC-0108TX LevelOne SGD $85.00

Add:

LevelOne FNC-0109TX - 10/100Mbps Ethernet Card

LevelOne FNC-0109TX - 10/100Mbps Ethernet Card

LevelOne FNC-0109TX - 10/100Mbps Ethernet Card Model: FNC-0109TX LevelOne FNC-0109TX Adapter is highly integrated and cost-effective single-chip Fast...
FNC-0109TX LevelOne SGD $65.00

Add:

LevelOne FPC-0102TX 10/100Mbps Ethernet PC Card

LevelOne FPC-0102TX 10/100Mbps Ethernet PC Card

LevelOne FPC-0102TX 10/100Mbps Ethernet PC Card Model: FPC-0102TX Key Features Full-duplex or half-duplex operation support both 10Mbps and 100Mbps...
FPC-0102TX LevelOne SGD $79.00

Add:

LevelOne FPC-0103TX 10/100Mbps Ethernet PC Card

LevelOne FPC-0103TX 10/100Mbps Ethernet PC Card

LevelOne FPC-0103TX 10/100Mbps Ethernet PC Card Model: FPC-0103TX Key Features Full-duplex or half-duplex operation support both 10Mbps and 100Mbps...
FPC-0103TX LevelOne SGD $79.00

Add:

LevelOne GNC-0101T 32bit Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

LevelOne GNC-0101T 32bit Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

LevelOne GNC-0101T 32bit Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Model: GNC-0101T Standard Conformance: IEEE 802.3 10 Base-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100 Base-T Fast...
GNC-0101T LevelOne SGD $125.00

Add:

LevelOne GNC-0105T - 32-bit Gigabit Ethernet PCI Adapter

LevelOne GNC-0105T - 32-bit Gigabit Ethernet PCI Adapter

LevelOne GNC-0105T - 32-bit Gigabit Ethernet PCI Adapter Model: GNC-0105T Product Overview The LevelOne GNC-0105 is a 32-Bit Gigabit Ethernet PCI...
GNC-0105T LevelOne SGD $69.00

Add: